首页 > 官方公告

【公告】中环杯9年级获奖名单

更新日期: 2017/1/16
准考证号 姓 名 奖项 所在学校
2290081 徐启恒 一等奖 华育中学
0890014 范易扬 一等奖 延安初中
0190044 郭佳鑫 一等奖
0890013 杨一宁 一等奖 延安初中
1790104 查锦涛 一等奖 上宝中学
2290048 卢珽宇 一等奖 上海市民办进华中学
2290051 何诣轩 一等奖 进华中学
2290195 向彬文 一等奖 松江九峰实验中学
0190010 宓泽博 一等奖
1790141 何熠辉 一等奖 上宝中学
2290163 邢祯 一等奖 华师大二附中附属初中
1790145 陆德宏 一等奖 上宝中学
1790183 牟戎 一等奖 上宝中学
1590023 葛煦旸 一等奖 市西初级
0890002 季弋琨 一等奖 延安初中
0890003 唐添悦 一等奖 延安初中
1790224 孙铭 一等奖 上宝中学
0890004 陈煜星 二等奖 延安初中
1790057 马易成 二等奖 上宝中学
2290035 刘承昊 二等奖 民办进华中学
0890001 卢一骊 二等奖 延安初中
1790109 李晨玉 二等奖 上宝中学
1790161 冯珏玮 二等奖 上宝中学
2290047 姚缘 二等奖 进华中学
2390001 李翰昶 二等奖 世外中学
1790230 徐泽安 二等奖 上宝中学
0190016 颜川皓 二等奖
0190055 陈雨瑶 二等奖
0990001 王令闻 二等奖 华育中学
1590061 夏景怡 二等奖 育才初中
1790229 徐睿璞 二等奖 上宝中学
2290059 顾浩诚 二等奖 上海市第四中学
0190035 金毓淇 二等奖
1590040 宋卓晟 二等奖 市西初级
1590048 王承杰 二等奖 市西初级
1790032 肖轲 二等奖 上宝中学
1790079 李志行 二等奖 上宝中学
1590031 周语骏 二等奖 市西初级
2290009 屠睿哲 二等奖 华师大二附中附属初中
2290011 薛泽皓 二等奖 华育中学
2290046 浦晶 二等奖 进华中学
1190004 傅易 二等奖 静安区教育学院附属学校
0190051 陈潘亮 二等奖
0890008 张彤雲 二等奖 延安初中
1590018 唐韵然 二等奖 市西初级
1790026 齐骥 二等奖 上宝中学
1790218 龚治华 二等奖 上宝中学
2290066 单佳铭 二等奖 同济大学附属存志学校
2290069 张婕 二等奖 兰生复旦中学
2290082 胡凯闻 二等奖 华育中学
2290174 陈宇骁 二等奖 华东师范大学第二附属中学附属初中
0190001 姚硕资 二等奖
0790010 陈泉 二等奖 上海中学东校
1090287 叶知松 二等奖 宝山实验学校
1390003 肖佳慧 二等奖 兰生复旦中学
1590028 杨昱劼 二等奖 市西初级
1590067 曾晓玮 二等奖 上外静中
1790034 周云龙 二等奖 上宝中学
2290010 陈文杰 二等奖 民办华二初级中学
2290033 季灏 二等奖 上海市民办进华中学
1090288 严珏 二等奖 宝山实验学校
1790240 胡欣宇 二等奖 上宝中学
2290070 李子昱 二等奖 建平西校
1590046 张浩然 三等奖 市西初级
0890012 何文阳 三等奖 延安初中
1090289 王晔辉 三等奖 宝山实验学校
1090290 唐慕尧 三等奖 宝山实验学校
1090294 关键 三等奖 宝山实验学校
1790021 卫梓皓 三等奖 上宝中学
1790223 沈旭 三等奖 上宝中学
2290015 杨宇昕 三等奖 兰生复旦中学
2290050 丁乐俊 三等奖 上海市民办进华中学
2390003 张泽楷 三等奖 世外中学
1790222 曲嘉珩 三等奖 上宝中学
2290044 杨予忱 三等奖 上海市民办进华中学
0190041 陈昶舟 三等奖
0190057 王晨阳 三等奖
1790020 顾镇宇 三等奖 上宝中学
2290031 徐奕成 三等奖 华师大二附中附属初中
2290060 金龙君 三等奖 建平西校
2390002 沈若寒 三等奖 世外中学
2390012 戴予路 三等奖 交中初级中学
2290146 施力文 三等奖 上海市延安中学
0190013 朱家成 三等奖
1090017 冯冉 三等奖 淞谊中学
1390004 丁励超 三等奖 兰生复旦中学
1590020 蔡聿哲 三等奖 市西初级
1790084 吴京达 三等奖 上宝中学
1790140 陈浩天 三等奖 上宝中学
2290030 沈祺玮 三等奖 上海市延安初级中学
2290168 杨霄翔 三等奖 华师大二附中附属初中
1090293 黄汇杰 三等奖 宝山实验学校
1790106 顾康靖 三等奖 上宝中学
1790122 姚周彦 三等奖 上宝中学
2290002 张敏婕 三等奖 上海市市北初级中学
2290016 臧学昊 三等奖 上海华东师大二附中附属初中
2290148 祁佳骏 三等奖 上海市静安区市北初级中学
1590024 邵帅 三等奖 市西初级
1590042 宣传 三等奖 市西初级
0790016 吴骐锋 三等奖 上海中学东校
1790184 倪骏伟 三等奖 上宝中学
1790186 施君豪 三等奖 上宝中学
2290175 杜松霖 三等奖 华东师范大学第二附属中学附属初级中学
2390013 何嘉骏 三等奖 交中初级中学
1090291 马心怡 三等奖 宝山实验学校
2290006 季凯阳 三等奖 同济大学附属七一中学
0890007 何恺伦 三等奖 延安初中
0890015 姜兆祥 三等奖 延安初中
1090129 徐越 三等奖 宝山实验学校
2290032 杨其乐 三等奖 进华中学
2290062 吴逸凡 三等奖 华师大二附中附属初中
2290180 王昰 三等奖 华师大二附中附属初中
2390010 谢敬原 三等奖 世外中学
1090295 冯舒隽 三等奖 宝山实验学校
1790243 姚易知 三等奖 上宝中学
2290072 姚皓文 三等奖 上海市北初级中学
2290185 薛润泽 三等奖 华师大二附中附属初级中学
2390016 桂哲玮 三等奖 交中初级中学
0790018 李曹吉 三等奖 上海中学东校
0890011 刘忱锴 三等奖 延安初中
1090202 李骏宇 三等奖 宝山实验学校
1190008 赵慎昌 三等奖 静安区教育学院附属学校
1790157 俞文博 三等奖 上宝中学
1790220 胡楚凌 三等奖 上宝中学
2290005 朱竞宇 三等奖 市北初级
2290200 陶思明 三等奖 华师大二附中附属初级中学
2390005 郭埸楠 三等奖 世外中学
0790015 储涛 三等奖 上海中学东校
1090114 李佳莹 三等奖 宝山实验学校
1790054 黄思瑞 三等奖 上宝中学
1790143 李骏成 三等奖 上宝中学
0190046 陈文隽 三等奖
0790014 施文远 三等奖 上海中学东校
1590016 马宇佳 三等奖 文鼎益荣
1590030 张悦 三等奖 市西初级
1790023 李明轩 三等奖 上宝中学
1790113 施欣辰 三等奖 上宝中学
1790235 朱君侃 三等奖 上宝中学
1790254 周萱 三等奖 上宝中学
2290068 周亚青 三等奖 上外双语
2290077 刘弘毅 三等奖 上海市民办扬波中学
2290166 刘谨元 三等奖 华二紫竹初中
1790189 肖阳 三等奖 上宝中学
0890009 占斯睿 三等奖 延安初中
1090292 毛文周 三等奖 宝山实验学校
1790019 高睿君 三等奖 上宝中学
2290157 成颖 三等奖 华东师范大学第二附属中学附属初级中学
2290194 张宸极 三等奖 华东师范大学第二附属中学附属初级中学
2390006 胡飞 三等奖 世外中学
2390009 方蕴仪 三等奖 世外中学
2390011 朱琦 三等奖 交中初级中学
2390014 郭博闻 三等奖 交中初级中学
1490002 刘葳洁 三等奖 新华初级中学
1790001 戴昊羽 三等奖 上宝中学
1790016 陈骏雄 三等奖 上宝中学
1790179 管一方 三等奖 上宝中学
2290167 沈渐之 三等奖 华东师范大学第二附属中学附属初级中学
1490001 闵奕天 三等奖 新华初级中学
1590032 曹泽匀 三等奖 市西初级
1590033 杨之瑄 三等奖 市西初级
1790073 杨斐然 三等奖 上宝中学
1790114 孙铭鸿 三等奖 上宝中学
1790133 张文卓 三等奖 上宝中学
1790242 杨雪茜 三等奖 上宝中学
1790251 吴畅 三等奖 上宝中学
2290017 何佳豪 三等奖 华东师范大学第二附属中学附属初级中学
1790164 朴怡静 三等奖 上宝中学
0190043 袁鑫宇 三等奖
0790011 王泽荣 三等奖 上海中学东校
0790017 傅逸哲 三等奖 上海中学东校
1790058 彭宇轩 三等奖 上宝中学
1790086 奚吴豫 三等奖 上宝中学
1790118 吴壬晖 三等奖 上宝中学
1790207 黄菁晶 三等奖 上宝中学
2290169 朱峻言 三等奖 上海华东师范大学第二附属中学附属初中
1790134 赵子佩 三等奖 上宝中学
2290152 陆安冉 三等奖 上海民办进华中学