首页 > 官方公告

【公告】五年级组获奖名单

更新日期: 2016/5/27
准考证号 姓名 学校 获奖情况
45008 贾知白 上海理工大学附属小学 一等奖
15032 汤济铭 海桐小学 一等奖
15049 姚尧 建平实验小学 一等奖
15070 沈子涵 打一外国语小学 一等奖
35101 周羽昂 上外附小 一等奖
15060 王佳晟 明珠小学B区 一等奖
35142 李晗之 协和双语 一等奖
35096 高嘉辰 上海市世界外国语小学 一等奖
45030 任美璇 政立路小学 一等奖
45031 王宇骥 上海市外国语学校附属外国语小学 一等奖
15055 仰康羽 浦东南路小学 二等奖
15064 孙睦奕 上海市第六师范附属小学 二等奖
15071 何煦冉 黄浦区卢湾二中心小学 二等奖
15072 陈奕安 福山路外国语小学 二等奖
45079 茅心爱 民办打一外国语小学 二等奖
35046 顾培童 黄浦区卢湾一中心小学 二等奖
35100 李佳音 上海市愚园路第一小学 二等奖
35106 张舒扬 盛大花园小学 二等奖
15006 田然 杨浦小学 二等奖
15080 汪逸鸣 上海市黄浦区师范专科附属小学 二等奖
15114 徐欣宜 竹园小学 二等奖
45004 江道晟 丽英小学 二等奖
45071 王皜卿 广灵路小学 二等奖
15052 袁悠扬 明珠B区 二等奖
35002 黄秋诚 闵行区平阳小学 二等奖
35005 徐铭泽 盛大花园小学 二等奖
45037 蒋知澄 控二 二等奖
45057 马天旸 复旦科技园小学 二等奖
55001 张艺霏 上海市民办扬波外国语小学 二等奖
55019 翁欣乐 闸北区第二中心小学 二等奖
55021 郁承鑫 浦东协和双语学校 二等奖
55032 朱奕聪 爱菊小学 二等奖
55055 孙启傲 闸北实验小学 二等奖
15039 夏元辰 上海市实验学校 二等奖
15108 钱景岳 海桐小学 二等奖
35054 沈寅初 协和双语万源 二等奖
35150 邰子瑜 江苏路第五小学 二等奖
45032 陆洋帆 上海音乐学院实验学校 二等奖
45035 罗青悦 二师附小 二等奖
55004 陈义方 上海朝春中心小学 二等奖
55007 须泽伶 静安区第二中心小学 二等奖
55028 陈熙远 上海市静安区万航渡路小学 二等奖
15021 胡诗琪 明珠小学B区 三等奖
15100 乔思宁 竹园小学 三等奖
15112 武嘉沂 民办中芯学校 三等奖
35001 谢忠延 闸北一中心 三等奖
35104 黄心怡 嘉定区城中路小学 三等奖
35109 周靖哲 一师附小 三等奖
35158 岳元亨 威三小学 三等奖
15051 张晏嘉 上海市民办福山正达外国语小学 三等奖
15065 高绍涵 建平实验小学(枣庄校区) 三等奖
15085 魏子博 明珠小学B 三等奖
45053 刘跃 民办阳浦小学 三等奖
55027 张文博 朝春中心小学 三等奖
55059 丁鼎钟 虹口区第四中心小学 三等奖
15025 吴弈笛 浦东新区第二中心小学 三等奖
15029 孙佳择 明珠小学B 三等奖
15031 龚子懿 明珠小学B区 三等奖
15087 于果 明珠小学B区 三等奖
35027 周淇 上海小学 三等奖
35050 王飞羽 上海市徐汇区高安路第一小学 三等奖
35056 顾育诚 上海市徐汇区爱菊小学 三等奖
35091 杨焱博 嘉定区普通小学 三等奖
35102 雷欣妍 上海七宝明强小学 三等奖
45021 李远思 民办阳浦小学 三等奖
45056 夏子淇 上海市民办阳浦小学 三等奖
55061 魏海伦 宝山区第一中心小学 三等奖
35037 施宇馨 上海市世界外国语小学 三等奖
35051 史庭轩 上外附小 三等奖
35071 郭梓成 协和双语学校(万源校区) 三等奖
35098 王菁义 高安路第一小学 三等奖
45026 吴文韬 闵行区实验小学莘松校区 三等奖
45054 法星玥 上海市黄兴学校 三等奖
15022 杨佳选 明珠小学B 三等奖
15056 董熙樱 第六师范附属小学 三等奖
15061 伍亿 浦师附小 三等奖
15090 盛诗乔 明珠小学B区 三等奖
15093 华倬涯 明珠小学 三等奖
15095 朱允彦 竹园小学 三等奖
15099 胡昕玥 明珠小学B区 三等奖
35004 张皓然 盛大花园小学 三等奖
35010 陆心怡 七宝外国语小学 三等奖
35019 陈良昆 上海市七宝外国语小学 三等奖
35023 武奇 七宝外国语小学 三等奖
35028 刘俊洋 日新实验小学 三等奖
35065 樊同宇 上海小学 三等奖
35066 白纾毓 闵行区实验小学(春城) 三等奖
35077 李易宸 上海浦东协和双语学校 三等奖
45005 张泽政 高桥镇小学 三等奖
45006 向雨潜 上海市民办阳浦小学 三等奖
45013 顾圣坚 杨浦小学 三等奖
45052 牛歆仪 上理工附小 三等奖
15040 施宇茜 福山外国语小学 三等奖
15054 蒋玥 竹园小学 三等奖
15074 牟琛 浦东新区育童小学 三等奖
35014 吴思颖 闵行区实验小学 三等奖
35088 卢靖烨 绿苑小学 三等奖
35103 林润希 嘉定区普通小学 三等奖
45028 朱奕勤 齐齐哈尔路第一小学 三等奖
45029 金洲 民办阳浦小学 三等奖
45047 祝菡羽 上海外国语大学附属外国语小学 三等奖
45067 章文君 五角场小学 三等奖
15063 张好 明珠小学B 三等奖
35029 周逸桐 盛大花园小学 三等奖
35036 褚诗语 上海市七宝外国语小学 三等奖
35045 潘慕颜 徐汇区盛大花园小学 三等奖
35110 林风鸣 建襄小学 三等奖
35116 沈昕蔚 上海市长宁区愚园路第一小学 三等奖
45018 李昕怡 打一 三等奖